Intertoto Cup 1990
Den 24. Intertoto Cup ble spilt i 1990. Turneringen ble organisert med 44 lag.
Gruppespill
Gruppe 1
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Neuchâtel Xamax | Sjette | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9: 2 | 10-2 |
2. Sparta Praha | Sjette | 4. plass | 1 | 1 | 13: 9 | 9-3 |
3. Lyngby BK | Sjette | 2 | 0 | 4. plass | 9:12 | 4-8 |
4. FC Admira / Wacker | Sjette | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 | 1-11 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neuchâtel Xamax | 0: 1 | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
2. | Sparta Praha | 0: 3 | 1-0 | 4: 1 | |
3. | Lyngby BK | 1: 2 | 2: 4 | 4: 2 | |
4. plass | FC Admira / Wacker | 0: 1 | 3: 3 | 1: 2 |
Gruppe 2
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Swarovski Tirol | Sjette | 4. plass | 1 | 1 | 12: 6 | 9-3 |
2. VfL Bochum | Sjette | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8: 6 | 7-5 |
3. FC St. Gallen | Sjette | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8: 7 | 7-5 |
4. Slavia Sofia | Sjette | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 1-11 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Swarovski Tirol | 1-0 | 1: 1 | 4: 1 | |
2. | VfL Bochum | 2: 3 | 2: 1 | 1-0 | |
3. | FC St. Gallen | 2: 1 | 0: 2 | 2: 1 | |
4. plass | Slavia Sofia | 0: 2 | 1: 1 | 0: 2 |
Gruppe 3
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lech Poznan | Sjette | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15: 7 | 10-2 |
2. Maccabi Haifa | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14: 5 | 8-4 |
3. Siófoki Bányász SE | Sjette | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5: 9 | 5-7 |
4. Bne Jehuda Tel Aviv | Sjette | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:18 | 1-11 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech utgjør | 1-0 | 3: 1 | 3-0 | |
2. | Maccabi Haifa | 4: 2 | 3-0 | 2: 2 | |
3. | Siófoki Bányász SE | 0: 2 | 0-0 | 3: 1 | |
4. plass | Bne Jehuda Tel Aviv | 2: 4 | 0: 5 | 0: 1 |
Gruppe 4
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. ŠK Slovan Bratislava | Sjette | 4. plass | 1 | 1 | 17: 3 | 9-3 |
2. Vejle BK | Sjette | 4. plass | 1 | 1 | 11: 9 | 9-3 |
3. IFK Norrkoping | Sjette | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | 4-8 |
4. MTK-VM SK Budapest | Sjette | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | 2-10 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 5: 1 | 7-0 | 2-0 | |
2. | Vejle BK | 1-0 | 2: 2 | 4: 1 | |
3. | IFK Norrköping | 1: 1 | 1: 2 | 2-0 | |
4. plass | MTK-VM SK Budapest | 0: 2 | 0: 1 | 4: 3 |
Gruppe 5
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Malmö FF | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10: 4 | 8-4 |
2. 1. FC Kaiserslautern | Sjette | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11: 9 | 7-5 |
3. Energi Cottbus | Sjette | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 7-5 |
4. Bohemians ČKD Praha | Sjette | 0 | 2 | 4. plass | 2:10 | 2-10 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Malmö FF | 1: 1 | 5-0 | 1-0 | |
2. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3: 1 | 2: 2 | 1: 1 | |
3. | Energi Cottbus | 0: 2 | 4-0 | 2-0 | |
4. plass | Bohemians ČKD Praha | 0-0 | 0: 4 | 1: 2 |
Gruppe 6
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GAIS Göteborg | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13: 7 | 8-4 |
2. Brøndby IF | Sjette | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:11 | 7-5 |
3. Karlsruher SC | Sjette | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 5-7 |
4. Hansa Rostock | Sjette | 2 | 0 | 4. plass | 7:17 | 4-8 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GAIS Göteborg | 3: 2 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | |
2. | Brøndby IF | 1: 1 | 4: 1 | 2-0 | |
3. | Karlsruher SC | 2-0 | 3: 4 | 4: 1 | |
4. plass | Hansa Rostock | 0: 6 | 3: 2 | 2: 1 |
Gruppe 7
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Luzern | Sjette | 4. plass | 1 | 1 | 13: 8 | 9-3 |
2. FC Nitra | Sjette | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6: 3 | 7-5 |
3. Örebro SK | Sjette | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8: 6 | 6-6 |
4. Tatabányai Bányász SC | Sjette | 0 | 2 | 4. plass | 7:17 | 2-10 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Luzern | 1: 1 | 3-0 | 3: 2 | |
2. | FC Nitra | 0: 2 | 1-0 | 4-0 | |
3. | Örebro SK | 2-0 | 0-0 | 5: 1 | |
4. plass | Tatabányai Bányász SC | 3: 4 | 0-0 | 1: 1 |
Gruppe 8
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Første Wien FC 1894 | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7: 5 | 8-4 |
2. Aarhus GF | Sjette | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6: 3 | 7-5 |
3. Vasas Budapest | Sjette | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4: 5 | 6-6 |
4. Gefle IF | Sjette | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3: 7 | 3-9 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Første Wien FC 1894 | 1: 1 | 0: 1 | 2: 1 | |
2. | Århus GF | 1: 2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | |
3. | Vasas Budapest | 0-0 | 0: 2 | 1: 1 | |
4. plass | Gefle IF | 1: 2 | 0-0 | 0: 2 |
Gruppe 9
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chemnitzer FC | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4: 2 | 8-4 |
2. SK Sturm Graz | Sjette | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9: 3 | 7-5 |
3. Fortuna Düsseldorf | Sjette | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6: 6 | 6-6 |
4. Petrolul Ploiesti | Sjette | 1 | 1 | 4. plass | 6:14 | 3-9 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer FC | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | |
2. | SK Sturm Graz | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6: 1 | |
3. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1: 1 | |
4. plass | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0: 1 | 1. 3 | 3: 2 |
Gruppe 10
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bayer 05 Uerdingen | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11: 7 | 8-4 |
2. NK Olimpija Ljubljana | Sjette | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10: 8 | 6-6 |
3. FC Berlin | Sjette | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7: 9 | 5-7 |
4. Grasshopper Club Zurich | Sjette | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | 5-7 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 2: 1 | 3-0 | 2: 2 | |
2. | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1: 1 | 1-0 | 4: 1 | |
3. | FC Berlin | 1: 2 | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | |
4. plass | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2: 1 | 3: 2 | 1. 3 |
Gruppe 11
team | Spill | S. | U | N | Gates | Poeng |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Odense BK | Sjette | 2 | 4. plass | 0 | 12: 6 | 8-4 |
2. Pirin Blagoevgrad | Sjette | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8: 5 | 8-4 |
3. NK Osijek | Sjette | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 5-7 |
4. Sportul Studențesc | Sjette | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:14 | 3-9 |
Spillresultater
Gruppe 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odense BK | 2-0 | 5: 1 | 2: 2 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1: 1 | 2: 1 | 2-0 | |
3. | NK Osijek | 0-0 | 0: 2 | 3: 1 | |
4. plass | Sportul Studențesc | 2: 2 | 1: 1 | 0: 4 |
Intertoto Cup-vinner 1990
- Neuchâtel Xamax
- FC Swarovski Tirol
- Lech utgjør
- ŠK Slovan Bratislava
- Malmö FF
- GAIS Göteborg
- FC Luzern
- Første Wien FC 1894
- Chemnitzer FC
- Bayer 05 Uerdingen
- Odense BK